Details of LTEs during April - 2017

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Sl No Unit Tender No. Tender Date Last date & time of bid submission TE Opening date & time Tender Description EMD (in Rs.) Bid Type
1 OFK 17CST-0045 18/04/2017 2017-05-12 14:30 2017-05-12 13:00 VALVE(ELETTROVALVOLA).CODE.41140068,SHOCK ABSORBER, CODE NO. 680310110.,BAR PUSHER, XL-DIA 32,,SEAL,CODE NO.14614081.,PUMP,MODEL-1PD3,3 CODE NO.41311012,FILTER,CODE NO.41311011.,CHAIN,MODEL-P6X2,8445.   0.00 Single
2 OFK 17CST-0046 18/04/2017 2017-05-19 14:30 2017-05-19 13:00 THERMAL OVER LOAD RELAY   0.00 Single
3 OFBH 20170016 18/04/2017 2017-05-12 14:30 2017-05-12 14:30 TAPER ROLLER BEARING SKF-32005,THRUST BEARING SKF.51107,   0.00 Single
4 OFBA 170031 18/04/2017 2017-05-16 14:30 2017-05-16 14:30 VERNIER CALLIPER DIGITAL 0-300   0.00 Single
5 OFBA 170032 18/04/2017 2017-05-16 14:30 2017-05-16 14:30 SHAFT SEAL ASSY.SECONDARY PUMP   0.00 Single
6 OFBA 170033 18/04/2017 2017-05-16 14:30 2017-05-16 14:30 SHAFT SS316 FOR KBT 100/250   0.00 Single
7 OFBA 170034 18/04/2017 2017-05-18 14:30 2017-05-18 14:30 TRICHLORO ETHYLENE AR/BDH/EXCE   0.00 Single
8 MSF 17TE220031 17/04/2017 2017-05-17 14:30 2017-05-17 14:30 GEAR OIL ISO 3498,ISO VG 680 CLP320 etc.   7629.00 Single
9 OFBH 20170015 17/04/2017 2017-04-25 14:30 2017-04-25 14:30 CU.CR.ZR.BOTTOM ELECTRODE.,   0.00 Single
10 OFBA 170030 17/04/2017 2017-05-16 14:30 2017-05-16 14:30 BRASS ROUND BAR 250 MM DIA   16100.00 Single
11 OFT G100L95769 17/04/2017 2017-05-11 14:30 2017-05-11 15:00 POLYURITHENE U" CUP SEAL ID-18 ,PU SEAL TO SIZE:40 X 50X 7mm. ,MAXPRO MAIN SPINDLE O-RING ,BELT 'V' ENDLESS A-32 TO SPECI ,`V' BELT SIZE A-65   0.00 Single
12 OFT G100L95770 17/04/2017 2017-05-11 14:30 2017-05-11 15:00 POLY `U' SEAL 28 X 38 X 7 MM ,U' CUP SEAL TO SIZE 49x70x12.5 ,U' CUP SEAL TO SIZE 24x39x6.5M ,POLY URETHENE 'U' CUP SEAL ,U CUP HYDRAULIC OIL SEAL TO SI ,'O' RING SET TO SIZE:60x3 (02   0.00 Single
13 OFT G110L95765 17/04/2017 2017-05-11 14:30 2017-05-11 15:00 EUROTHERM THREE PHASE THYRISTO ,EUROTHERM PROGRAMMABLE TEMPERA ,EUROTHERM PROGRAMMABLE TEMPERA   0.00 Single
14 OFT G130R95767 17/04/2017 2017-05-11 14:30 2017-05-11 15:00 SMART CARD 4K MIFARE COMPACTAB   0.00 Single
15 OFT G210H95775 17/04/2017 2017-05-16 14:30 2017-05-16 15:00 BRUSHES SASH TOOL METAL FER. 3   0.00 Single
16 OFT G230R95773 17/04/2017 2017-05-16 14:30 2017-05-16 15:00 NOZZLE TO DRG. TEND-1138   0.00 Single
17 OFT G330H95774 17/04/2017 2017-05-16 14:30 2017-05-16 15:00 HIGH PRECISION DRILL 0-6MM MT2 ,KEYLESS DRILL CHUCKS 1/32"TO1/ ,FEELER STRIP 0.02 X 300 MM   0.00 Single
18 OFT G490H95764 17/04/2017 2017-05-11 14:30 2017-05-11 15:00 MICRO GRAIN SOLID CARBIDE CENT   0.00 Single
19 OFT G550R95768 17/04/2017 2017-05-11 14:30 2017-05-11 15:00 STORAGE BINS 400L X 300B X 175   0.00 Single
20 OFT G610R95772 17/04/2017 2017-05-16 14:30 2017-05-16 15:00 STORAGE BINS MADE OF HIGH DENS ,STORAGE BINS MADE OF HIGH DENS ,STORAGE BINS 500L X 325B X150H   0.00 Single
21 OFT G680N95766 17/04/2017 2017-05-11 14:30 2017-05-11 15:00 VAPOCRYL GLASSY CLEAR / MAKE :   0.00 Single
22 OFT G720R95771 17/04/2017 2017-05-11 14:30 2017-05-11 15:00 REQ. FOR SEWER LINE MAINTENANC ,REQ.FOR SEWER LINE MAINTENANCE   0.00 Single
23 OLF 1706011439 17/04/2017 2017-05-29 15:00 2017-05-29 15:00 ETHYL ALCOHOL AR 99.9% HAYMAN,BRUSHING THINNER F-2312 OR EQU   11823.00 Single
24 OLF 1706011440 17/04/2017 2017-06-13 15:00 2017-06-13 15:00 WIRE MGTF-0.07,WIRE MGTF 0.2,WIRE MGTFE 0.12,,WIRE MPO 0.2,WIRE MGTF 0.35,WIRE MGSHV - 0.5 ZH,WIRE MM-0.12,WIRE MM-1.00,SLEEVE 305 TV-40, 2,SLEEVE 305 TV-40, 2.5,SLEEVE 305 TV-40, 4,SLEEVE 305 TV-40,,   74318.00 Single
25 GIF 000117I223 17/04/2017 2017-04-25 15:00 2017-04-25 15:00 AIR BUBBLE POLYTHENE BAG.   0.00 Single
26 OFK 17CST-0035 15/04/2017 2017-05-16 14:30 2017-05-16 13:00 SOCKET RED.GI WQ 25X20MM,SOCKET REDUCING G.I. W/Q 37x 25 MM,SOCKET REDUCING GI.50 X 20 MM,TEE REDU.GALVANISED IRON 3"X3"X1",TEE REDUCING 1938MM,G.I.TEE REDUCING 25 X 25 X 19 MM,G.I.REDUCER TEE 50x 25,   0.00 Single
27 OFK 17CST-0036 15/04/2017 2017-04-21 14:30 2017-04-21 13:00 SLIPPING RING F1301-152220-B   0.00 Single
28 OFBH 20170013 15/04/2017 2017-04-25 14:30 2017-04-25 14:30 HEXAGONAL NUT/BOLT SET M24,SUPER STEAM HOSE-CONFIRMING,ALUMINUM OXIDE FLAP DISC,   0.00 Single
29 OFBH 20170014 15/04/2017 2017-05-05 14:30 2017-05-05 14:30 MS FRAME CONISITING OF SINGLE,MS FRAME CONSISTING DOUBLE ARM,   0.00 Single
30 OFBA 170021 15/04/2017 2017-05-11 14:30 2017-05-11 14:30 HUMIDITY CUM TEMP.TRANSMITTER   11400.00 Single
31 AFK 20170042 13/04/2017 2017-05-09 14:00 2017-05-09 14:30 ELECTRONIC WEIGHING BALANCE   0.00 Single
32 AFK 20170044 13/04/2017 2017-05-09 14:00 2017-05-09 14:30 REP OF SIEMENS MAKE S120 COMBI POWE   0.00 Single
33 AFK 20170045 13/04/2017 2017-05-09 14:00 2017-05-09 14:30 CLOTH COTTON,LIGHT BLUE(SALWAR SUIT   0.00 Single
34 AFK 20170046 13/04/2017 2017-05-09 14:00 2017-05-09 14:30 AIR OPERATED DOUBLE DIAPHRAGM PUMP   0.00 Single
35 AFK 20170047 13/04/2017 2017-05-09 14:00 2017-05-09 14:30 PREWIRED INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY SWITCH   0.00 Single
36 AFK 20170049 13/04/2017 2017-05-09 14:00 2017-05-09 14:30 SAREE-100% COTTON, BLOUSE PIECE COTTON, PATICOAT-100% COTTON (VARIOUS SIZE) ETC.   0.00 Single
37 OFBA 170015 13/04/2017 2017-05-11 14:30 2017-05-11 14:30 PTFE SEAL RING FOR ROTARY FACE   0.00 Single
38 OFBA 170016 13/04/2017 2017-05-11 14:30 2017-05-11 14:30 PLAIN SHEET SS 304L   8800.00 Single
39 OFBA 170017 13/04/2017 2017-05-11 14:30 2017-05-11 14:30 LIQUID CHAMBER   0.00 Single
40 OFBA 170018 13/04/2017 2017-05-11 14:30 2017-05-11 14:30 BOOT RUBBER FULL SIZE 9   0.00 Single
41 OFBA 170019 13/04/2017 2017-05-11 14:30 2017-05-11 14:30 'O' RING- KALREZ   11100.00 Single
42 OFBA 170020 13/04/2017 2017-05-11 14:30 2017-05-11 14:30 'O' RING- KALREZ   6900.00 Single
43 HVF 0201170005 13/04/2017 2017-04-26 12:00 2017-04-26 15:00 BOLT , etc.   0.00 Single
44 HVF 0803170002 13/04/2017 2017-05-02 12:00 2017-05-02 15:00 MICRO INVERTER DRIVE , etc.   0.00 Single
45 OFCH 201700020 13/04/2017 2017-05-04 14:00 2017-05-04 14:30 BENCHTOP DISSOLVED OXYGEN METE STANDARD PENETROMETER APPARATU B.O.D.ANALYSIS SYSTEM WITH INC   15717.00 Single
46 OFCH 201700021 13/04/2017 2017-05-11 14:00 2017-05-11 14:30 BRANDED MEDICINES- O.F.HOSP.CH   105000.00 Single
47 OLF 1706011437 13/04/2017 2017-05-29 15:15 2017-05-29 15:15 SILICONE DIOXIDE V.C.GRADE,CHROMIUM GRANULES 0.7-1.5 MM,SEALING PUTTY Y-20A   13981.00 Single
48 OLF 1706011438 13/04/2017 2017-06-02 15:00 2017-06-02 15:00 COVER PLASTIC MOULD,GASKET,PROTECTOR,GASKET,WASHER PLASTIC MOULD,RING ,RUBBER MOULD,STOP RUBBER MOULD,RING,PACKING,PACKING,WASHER,GASKET,CORD (F),GLAND,CAP,RING,RING,RING,RING,PLATE,GASKET,GASKET,WAS   0.00 Single
49 AFK 20170033 12/04/2017 2017-05-05 14:00 2017-05-05 14:30 STOOL DRG.NO. KF/F-18   0.00 Single
50 AFK 20170040 12/04/2017 2017-05-05 14:00 2017-05-05 14:30 DISPOSAL USED/UNSERVICEABLE CORNCOB   0.00 Single
51 AFK 20170041 12/04/2017 2017-05-05 14:00 2017-05-05 14:30 PHYSICAL TESTING OF METAL-MICRO HAR, ELEMENT ANALYSIS OF ZINC BASE ALLOY ETC.   0.00 Single
52 MSF 17TE210028 12/04/2017 2017-05-06 14:30 2017-05-06 14:30 CARBIDE INSERT CNMG 120404 TN 2000 INSERTS FOR FACING TOOLS etc.   25160.00 Single
53 MSF 17TE230027 12/04/2017 2017-05-05 14:30 2017-05-05 14:30 CHAIR WITH WRITING PAD MADE OF PLPB etc.   Single
54 OFK 17CST-0032 12/04/2017 2017-04-18 14:30 2017-04-18 13:00 BASE PLATE 7.8 MM FOR HEAT/TPT   0.00 Single
55 OFK 17CST-0033 12/04/2017 2017-05-05 14:30 2017-05-05 13:00 PAINT R.M A/D ADMIRALITY GREY,PAINT OLIVE GREEN ISC-220 IS168 MF etc.   0.00 Single
56 OFK 17CST-0034 12/04/2017 2017-05-05 14:30 2017-05-05 13:00 PAINT OLIVE GREEN ISC-220 IS168 MF   0.00 Single
57 OCFAV 005/17-18 12/04/2017 2017-04-27 14:30 2017-04-27 14:30 WATER FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION   51120.00 Single
58 HVF 0201170003 12/04/2017 2017-04-21 12:00 2017-04-21 15:00 BOLT , etc.   0.00 Single
59 HVF 0201170004 12/04/2017 2017-04-24 12:00 2017-04-24 15:00 PRESSURE BOLT , etc.   0.00 Single
60 OFT G181G53481 12/04/2017 2017-04-27 14:30 2017-04-27 15:00 TOOL REMOVING REPT.CA.CA 94/12   0.00 Single
61 OFCH 201700019 12/04/2017 2017-05-04 14:00 2017-05-04 14:30 STRIP AL.0.51 MM THICK X 51 MM   0.00 Single
62 FGK 370021 12/04/2017 2017-04-27 00:00 2017-04-27 00:00 UNLOADING OPENING AND VACATING,   11400.00 Single
63 FGK 370022 12/04/2017 2017-04-25 00:00 2017-04-25 00:00 SUPPLY OF 550/500MM DIA DOUBLE,   13010.00 Single
64 OLF 1706011436 12/04/2017 2017-05-25 15:00 2017-05-25 15:00 PLUG RMG22B4SH3V1,SOCKET RPS-1-7G,PLUG RSG 32 TV,PLUG 2RMG18B7SH1E2B,PLUG 2RMGD42B45SH5E2B,SOCKET RP15-50GVV,PLUG RS32TV,PLUG RS50TV   7485.00 Single
65 AFK 20170029 11/04/2017 2017-05-02 14:00 2017-05-02 14:30 WIRE COPPER ENMLD RD.0.315MM,30 SWG   0.00 Single
66 AFK 20170030 11/04/2017 2017-05-02 14:00 2017-05-02 14:30 NC LACQUER THINNER FOR APC 210   0.00 Single
67 AFK 20170031 11/04/2017 2017-05-05 14:00 2017-05-05 14:30 NICHROME/KANTHAL/RESCAL H.ELEMENT   0.00 Single
68 AFK 20170032 11/04/2017 2017-04-21 14:00 2017-04-21 14:30 SUP&FIX CONDUCTIVE RUBBER FLOORING   13000.00 Single
69 MSF 17TE210026 11/04/2017 2017-05-04 14:30 2017-05-04 14:30 3 MM GROOVING HOLDER WITH SUITABLE INSERT DNMG 150608 MAKE:SANDVIK INSERT 16 IR 10 W etc.   27150.00 Single
70 MSF 17TE220020 11/04/2017 2017-05-12 14:30 2017-05-12 14:30 OPEN DRIVE COMPRESSOR,TYPE:6H2, etc.   12564.00 Single
71 GSF 1700000010 11/04/2017 2017-05-11 00:00 2017-05-11 00:00 POLYPROPYLENE CORRUGATED PACKING BOX TO DRG.NO.CO-,   30500.00 Single
72 OFK 17CST-0023 11/04/2017 2017-04-14 14:30 2017-04-14 13:00 BASE PLATE 8.5 MM FOR HE/ILLG   0.00 Single
73 OFK 17CST-0027 11/04/2017 2017-05-05 14:30 2017-05-05 13:00 REPAIRING OF SINUMERIK 802D OP,REPAIRING OF E/R MODULE, 16/21KW etc.   0.00 Single
74 OFK 17CST-0028 11/04/2017 2017-05-05 14:30 2017-05-05 13:00 CAT 6, UTP 4 PAIR CABLE,SWITCH 8 PORT 10/100/1000 MOD-1008,MEDIA CONVERTER UTP 10/100 BASE-TX etc.   0.00 Single
75 OFK 17CST-0029 11/04/2017 2017-05-09 14:30 2017-05-09 13:00 HDPE CRATE 465MMX290MMX140MM   0.00 Single
76 OFK 17CST-0031 11/04/2017 2017-05-09 14:30 2017-05-09 13:00 SINGLE LINE RATCHET,DOUBLE LINE RATCHET etc.   0.00 Single
77 SAF 3173000026 11/04/2017 2017-05-09 14:30 2017-05-09 15:00 COVER AND PLATE BRAZING TO DS,   0.00 Single
78 SAF 3173000027 11/04/2017 2017-04-25 14:30 2017-04-25 15:00 PLASTIC MOULDED BOX AS PER DRG,   0.00 Single
79 SAF 3173000028 11/04/2017 2017-04-25 14:30 2017-04-25 15:00 TRIGGER ASSEMBLY TO DS CAT NO.,   0.00 Single
80 SAF 3173000029 11/04/2017 2017-05-02 14:30 2017-05-02 15:00 COVER AND PLATE BRAZING TO DS,   0.00 Single
81 OFBA 170013 11/04/2017 2017-05-11 14:30 2017-05-11 14:30 WATER DISPENSER 20 LITRE CAPAC   0.00 Single
82 OFBA 170014 11/04/2017 2017-05-11 14:30 2017-05-11 14:30 SPARE SET FOR NEUTRILISER   0.00 Single
83 OFBA 175001 11/04/2017 2017-05-02 14:30 2017-05-02 14:30 PAPER WRAPPING WAXED KRAFT   10702.00 Single
84 OFCH 201700017 11/04/2017 2017-05-11 14:00 2017-05-11 14:30 LED STREET LIGHT FITTING 80-90   14103.00 Single
85 OFCH 201700018 11/04/2017 2017-05-11 14:00 2017-05-11 14:30 BLACK PAINTED GI POLE PERFORMA   14280.00 Single
86 OLF 1706011431 11/04/2017 2017-05-26 15:15 2017-05-26 15:15 SILVER ROD PURE DIA 1 TO 2 MM   20942.00 Single
87 OLF 1706011432 11/04/2017 2017-05-29 15:00 2017-05-29 15:00 HSS TOOL BIT SIZE-12X12X100 MM,END MILL CUTTER P/S 28 MM DIA.,END MILL CUTTER- HSS DIA-4 MM,HSS PS EM CUTTER 10MM LG.SR,HSSTOOLS BITS 10%COB.8X8X100MM   0.00 Single
88 OLF 1706011433 11/04/2017 2017-05-26 15:00 2017-05-26 15:00 CASING,PHENOLIC PLASTBUSH WITH INSERT,RING,BODY(HOUSING ELECTRONIC COMP.),SOCKET,FRAME,BODY,LEADS,PLASTIC MOULD,BODY   75123.00 Single
89 OLF 1706011434 11/04/2017 2017-05-15 15:00 2017-05-15 15:00 SET OF ELECTRONICS COMPS.,SET OF ELECTRONICS COMPS.,SET OF ELECTRONICS COMPONENTS,SET OF ELECTRONICS COMP. P.SUP   296532.00 Single
90 OLF 1706011435 11/04/2017 2017-05-19 15:00 2017-05-19 15:00 MIL STANDARD DOUBLE SIDED PCB,MIL STANDARD DOUBLE SIDED PCB,DOUBLE SIDED PCB,MIL STANDARD DOUBLE SIDED PCB,MIL STANDARD DOUBLE SIDED PCB   31500.00 Single
91 OFK 17CST-0021 10/04/2017 2017-04-18 14:30 2017-04-18 13:00 BODY ASSY-4-26941-060 FOR(81MM SMK)   0.00 Single
92 SAF 3173000023 10/04/2017 2017-05-09 14:30 2017-05-09 15:00 CHEST FOR 9MM CARBINE AS PER D,   0.00 Single
93 SAF 3173000024 10/04/2017 2017-05-09 14:30 2017-05-09 15:00 INVESTMENT CASTING FOR HOUSING,   0.00 Single
94 SAF 3173000025 10/04/2017 2017-05-09 14:30 2017-05-09 15:00 INVESTMENT CASTING FOR HOUSING,   0.00 Single
95 OFBH 20170010 10/04/2017 2017-05-05 14:30 2017-05-05 14:30 V BELT D -180,BELT V B-79,   0.00 Single
96 OFBH 20170011 10/04/2017 2017-05-02 14:30 2017-05-02 14:30 POLISH LEATHER BLACK(TIN-40G.),   0.00 Single
97 OFBH 20170012 10/04/2017 2017-05-05 14:30 2017-05-05 14:30 `C' CLAMP 6".,POLYSTER/ NYLON SLING 3 TON,   0.00 Single
98 OCFAV 004/17-18 10/04/2017 2017-05-02 14:45 2017-05-02 14:45 EMBROIDERY WORK ON SHORT GYMNASTIC   9600.00 Single
99 OFBA 170006 10/04/2017 2017-05-09 14:30 2017-05-09 14:30 ASBESTOS ROPE, 12.5 MM   0.00 Single
100 OFBA 170007 10/04/2017 2017-05-09 14:30 2017-05-09 14:30 SS304 HEX BOLT,2WASHERS,24X200   0.00 Single
101 OFBA 170008 10/04/2017 2017-05-09 14:30 2017-05-09 14:30 S.S 304 STUD,LENGTH-65MM,M 16   0.00 Single
102 OFBA 170009 10/04/2017 2017-05-09 14:30 2017-05-09 14:30 WELDING MACHINE SINGLE PHASE   0.00 Single
103 OFBA 170010 10/04/2017 2017-05-09 14:30 2017-05-09 14:30 PIPE G.I. SIZE-3"(80 MM)   0.00 Single
104 OFBA 170011 10/04/2017 2017-05-09 14:30 2017-05-09 14:30 UNION G.I.1/1/2"   0.00 Single
105 OFBA 170012 10/04/2017 2017-05-09 14:30 2017-05-09 14:30 GI SCREWED NIPPLE- 3" X 6"   0.00 Single
106 OFCH 201700008 10/04/2017 2017-04-17 14:00 2017-04-17 14:00 PAPER KRAFT AMMN 482X635 MM 12   17515.00 Single
107 OFCH 201700009 10/04/2017 2017-05-01 14:00 2017-05-01 14:30 HYGIENE CHEMICAL MALATHION 50%   0.00 Single
108 OFCH 201700010 10/04/2017 2017-05-01 14:00 2017-05-01 14:30 TONER CARTRIDGE 328 CANON L170   0.00 Single
109 OFCH 201700011 10/04/2017 2017-05-04 14:00 2017-05-04 14:30 G.M.FERRULE FOR WATER LINE (1/ ORDINARY PORTLANDCEMENT GENERA SHANK C.P. WASTE RUBBER PLUG.   6035.00 Single
110 OFCH 201700012 10/04/2017 2017-05-11 14:00 2017-05-11 14:30 FLOOD TUNE FITTING WITH RGBW P   8172.00 Single
111 OFCH 201700014 10/04/2017 2017-05-11 14:00 2017-05-11 14:30 FLOOD LIGHT FITTING VAYA FLOOD   14710.00 Single
112 OFCH 201700015 10/04/2017 2017-05-01 14:00 2017-05-01 14:30 CCTV SYSTEM IN UNIT-VII   6579.00 Single
113 OFCH 201700016 10/04/2017 2017-05-01 14:00 2017-05-01 14:30 CCTV SYSTEM IN ADMIN BLOCK & S   13347.00 Single
114 OLF 1706011427 10/04/2017 2017-05-26 15:15 2017-05-26 15:15 GREASE PROTON,GREASE OKB-122-7   119818.00 Single
115 OLF 1706011428 10/04/2017 2017-05-29 15:00 2017-05-29 15:00 GASKET,RING,RUBBER MOULD,BLANK PLASTIC MOULD,GASKET (PACKING),RING,RUBBER MOULD,RING PLASTIC MOULD,GASKET (*),GASKET,GASKET,GASKET,GASKET,SHOCK ABSORBER,EYE-SHIELD,GASKET   0.00 Single
116 OLF 1706011429 10/04/2017 2017-05-26 15:00 2017-05-26 15:00 PACKING,PLASTIC MOULD,BODY,BLOCK ASSY.,BODY,FRAME,SETTING PIECE,PACKING,BOARD PLASTIC MOULD,HOUSING,PACKING,PLASTIC MOULD   14027.00 Single
117 OLF 1706011430 10/04/2017 2017-05-29 15:00 2017-05-29 15:00 CAP,CAP,EYE GUARDD,GASKET,GASKET,SHOCK ABSORBER,PLASTIC MOULD,HOLDER,GLAND,EYE SHIELD,BUSH,INSULATED BUSH,RING,GASKET,BUSHING,GASKET (**),GASKET (**)   0.00 Single
118 GSF 1600001197 08/04/2017 2017-05-10 00:00 2017-05-10 00:00 PROFILE FLAT CUTTER (FINISH) DRG. NO. T-03-C4-0964, COMBINATION BORING BIT(ROUGH) TO DRG.NO.EXPTL 188,   16500.00 Single
119 OFK 17CST-0020 08/04/2017 2017-05-05 14:30 2017-05-05 13:00 LOCTITE -290   0.00 Single
120 SAF 3173000020 08/04/2017 2017-04-28 14:30 2017-04-28 15:00 X-AXIS MOTOR 1FK 7063-5AF71-1E,   0.00 Single
121 SAF 3173000021 08/04/2017 2017-05-09 14:30 2017-05-09 15:00 PARALLEL POLE MAGNETIC CHUCK F,   0.00 Single
122 SAF 3173000022 08/04/2017 2017-04-28 14:30 2017-04-28 15:00 PAWL GUIDE CARTRIDGE,   0.00 Single
123 OFBH 20170007 08/04/2017 2017-05-02 14:30 2017-05-02 14:30 MIG WELDING TORCH,   0.00 Single
124 OFBH 20170008 08/04/2017 2017-05-02 14:30 2017-05-02 14:30 RUBBER TYRE,TUBE,&FLAP 6.50X10,RUBBER TYRE,TUBE,& FLAP,FORK L,   0.00 Single
125 OFBH 20170009 08/04/2017 2017-05-02 14:30 2017-05-02 14:30 S M ANGLE 40 X 40 X 6 MM THICK,S.M.ANGLE 50 X 50 X 6 MM THICK,   0.00 Single
126 HVF 0202170002 08/04/2017 2017-04-27 12:00 2017-04-27 15:00 GASKET , etc.   0.00 Single
127 HVF 0401170018 08/04/2017 2017-05-10 12:00 2017-05-10 15:00 ASSY BOW , etc.   0.00 Single
128 HVF 0701170005 08/04/2017 2017-04-21 12:00 2017-04-21 15:00 RH. CRANK , etc.   0.00 Single
129 OFT G490H95761 08/04/2017 2017-05-02 14:30 2017-05-02 15:00 SC SPL.WOODRUFF CUTTER DIA 10   0.00 Single
130 OFT G490H95762 08/04/2017 2017-05-02 14:30 2017-05-02 15:00 DRILL TWIST HSS P.S. 5.90MM DI   0.00 Single
131 OFT G490H95763 08/04/2017 2017-05-02 14:30 2017-05-02 15:00 DTD 5124   0.00 Single
132 OFT G556C95760 08/04/2017 2017-05-02 14:30 2017-05-02 15:00 C5115 Connecting Link Rigid   0.00 Single
133 OFBOL 17180018 08/04/2017 2017-04-25 14:30 2017-04-25 14:30 SUPPORT TO DRG.NO.4-24929/3 K33/060   13387.00 Single
134 OFBOL 17180019 08/04/2017 2017-05-05 14:30 2017-05-05 14:30 BARYTES(TYPE-2)TO JSS:6810-51:2013   17345.00 Single
135 OFBOL 17180020 08/04/2017 2017-05-05 14:30 2017-05-05 14:30 MOP.12 SHELLS 155MM B/T ON PELLET   124322.00 Single
136 OFBOL 17180021 08/04/2017 2017-05-05 14:30 2017-05-05 14:30 STRENGTHENED COVER TO DRG.3-022483   24602.00 Single
137 AFK 20170025 07/04/2017 2017-04-18 14:00 2017-04-18 14:30 IGNITER CASING DRG.NO.KF/PJ/SK/-5   25983.00 Single
138 GSF 1600001191 07/04/2017 2017-04-20 00:00 2017-04-20 00:00 DELAY TRAIN DRG.NO.6W 8.635.111 IN F/C TO GSF.SK.N,   0.00 Single
139 GSF 1600001192 07/04/2017 2017-04-20 00:00 2017-04-20 00:00 Machuning & Processing of Spring to Drg.No.OTF/DD/,   0.00 Single
140 GSF 1600001193 07/04/2017 2017-05-08 00:00 2017-05-08 00:00 THREADING TOOL HOLDER NO. SER 2020 K-16/6949789110, ISCAR EXTERNAL THREADING INSERT 16 ERM20UN.,   0.00 Single
141 GSF 1600001194 07/04/2017 2017-05-08 00:00 2017-05-08 00:00 INSERT NO:(R390-11T308E-PL 1025).,   0.00 Single
142 GSF 1600001195 07/04/2017 2017-05-08 00:00 2017-05-08 00:00 CARBIDE DOVE TAIL CUTTER 14 MM X 45 DEG.X 12 MM,   0.00 Single
143 GSF 1600001196 07/04/2017 2017-05-08 00:00 2017-05-08 00:00 DRILL TWIST STRAIGHT SHANK HSS 12MM.DIA., DRILL TWIST TAPER SHANK HSS 11MM.DIA. MAKE:ADDISON, DRILL TWIST TAPER SHANK HSS DIA.11.5MM.X280MM., DRILL TWIST TAPER SHANK HSS 12.5 MM DIA., DRILL TWIST TAP   0.00 Single
144 OFK 17CST-0009 07/04/2017 2017-05-05 14:30 2017-05-05 13:00 WIRE COPPER ENAELLED 30SWG BS- 1844   0.00 Single
145 OFK 17CST-0014 07/04/2017 2017-05-12 14:30 2017-05-12 13:00 TRANS.OF D/STORE FROM COCHIN TO BHA   0.00 Single
146 OFK 17CST-0018 07/04/2017 2017-04-07 14:30 2017-04-07 13:00 ISO 14001:2015 CERTIFICATION   0.00 Single
147 SAF 3173000019 07/04/2017 2017-04-28 14:30 2017-04-28 15:00 SCREW RING GAUGE FOR RETURN SP,SCREW RING GAUGE RIVET COCKING,   0.00 Single
148 OFBH 20170003 07/04/2017 2017-04-28 14:30 2017-04-28 14:30 CHRO ZIRC COP SEAM WHEEL 254 D,BLANK CU.CR.ZR.300DIA X30MM T.,   15120.00 Single
149 OFBH 20170004 07/04/2017 2017-04-28 14:30 2017-04-28 14:30 UNION G.I.1.1/2",ELBOW G.I.20MM(3/4")HD.CLASS ',   0.00 Single
150 OFBH 20170005 07/04/2017 2017-04-28 14:30 2017-04-28 14:30 TAPER ROLLER BEARING SKF 30212,   0.00 Single
151 OFBH 20170006 07/04/2017 2017-04-18 14:30 2017-04-18 14:30 TARNSPORTATION FRAME FOR PINAK,   7720.00 Single
152 HVF 0501170002 07/04/2017 2017-04-17 12:00 2017-04-17 15:00 HIRING OF 50MT 16 WHEEL LOW BED TRAILER , etc.   0.00 Single
153 HVF 0501170003 07/04/2017 2017-04-17 12:00 2017-04-17 15:00 HIRING OF LIGHT VEHICLE FROM HVF AVADI , etc.   0.00 Single
154 OFT G540R95758 07/04/2017 2017-05-04 14:30 2017-05-04 15:00 TANK FOR CHROME ETCH   0.00 Single
155 OFT G810R95759 07/04/2017 2017-05-04 14:30 2017-05-04 15:00 Printer Ribbon for Wep P7-1000   0.00 Single
156 OFCH 201700007 07/04/2017 2017-05-11 14:00 2017-05-11 14:30 LED LIGHT FITTING VAYA LINEAR   14165.00 Single
157 FGK 370020 07/04/2017 2017-04-07 00:00 2017-04-07 00:00 CATCH BARREL DRG..32-0105,   0.00 Single
158 OLF 1706011424 07/04/2017 2017-05-26 15:00 2017-05-26 15:00 GASKET,SHOCK ABSORBER,PLASTIC MOULD,BUSH RUBBER MOULD,GASKET,GASKET (**),GASKET,GASKET,GASKET (PACKING),GASKET,GASKET,CAP,CAP,BUSH,RING,RUBBER MOULD,GASKET,SEAL RUBBER MOULD,GASKET   0.00 Single
159 OLF 1706011425 07/04/2017 2017-05-17 15:00 2017-05-17 15:00 FINNED STRIP HEATER 240 V,3 KW   6793.00 Single
160 OLF 1706011426 07/04/2017 2017-05-22 15:00 2017-05-22 15:00 SOLDER WIRE 63/37, 18SWG   7447.00 Single
161 OLF 1706041423 07/04/2017 2017-04-29 15:00 2017-04-29 15:00 UNCOOLED THERMAL SENSOR   0.00 Single
162 OCFS 2017000002 06/04/2017 2017-05-11 14:30 2017-05-11 15:00 TUBULAR FLUORESCENT LAMPS 36 WATT   11509.00 Single
163 OCFS 2017000003 06/04/2017 2017-05-11 14:30 2017-05-11 15:00 POUCHING & PACKING OF MADE UP GARME   12000.00 Single
164 OCFS 2017000004 06/04/2017 2017-05-11 14:30 2017-05-11 15:00 REP.& COMM. CHARGES OF MOTHER BOARD   17820.00 Single
165 OFK 17CST-0008 06/04/2017 2017-04-07 14:30 2017-04-07 13:00 SERVICE OF 08 UNSKILLED LABOUR   0.00 Single
166 SAF 3173000013 06/04/2017 2017-04-28 14:30 2017-04-28 15:00 BATTERY 12 VOLTS, 150AH, CHARG,   0.00 Single
167 SAF 3173000014 06/04/2017 2017-04-28 14:30 2017-04-28 15:00 DISTRIBUTION BOARD IN CRCA SHE,   0.00 Single
168 SAF 3173000015 06/04/2017 2017-04-28 14:30 2017-04-28 15:00 DISTRIBUTION BOARD IN CRCA SHE,   0.00 Single
169 SAF 3173000016 06/04/2017 2017-04-28 14:30 2017-04-28 15:00 DIA 20MM,ER-32,HIGH PRECISION,,DIA 18MM,ER-32,HIGH PRECISION,,DIA 16MM,ER-32, HIGH PRECISION,DIA 14MM,ER-32,HIGH PRECISION,,DIA 12MM, ET-32, HIGH PRECISIO,DIA 10MM, ET-32, HIGH PRECISIO,DIA 8MM, ER-32   0.00 Single
170 SAF 3173000017 06/04/2017 2017-04-28 14:30 2017-04-28 15:00 EMERY BELT 60 GRIT SIZE-200X20,EMERY CLOTH AJAX BRAND J298 E,EMERY CLOTH EXTRA FINE J-297 E,EMERY CLOTH EXTRA FINE J-297 M,EMERY CLOTH TAPE ROLL-SIZE-25M,CLOTH EMERY GRIT-120 N.F.F.,CLOTH EMERY SHEET   0.00 Single
171 SAF 3173000018 06/04/2017 2017-04-28 14:30 2017-04-28 15:00 PLATE GRIP ASSEMBLY D S CAT NO,   0.00 Single
172 HVF 0601170005 06/04/2017 2017-05-12 12:00 2017-05-12 15:00 BENCH VICE HEAVY DUTY WITH FIXED BASE , etc.   0.00 Single
173 OFT G100L95755 06/04/2017 2017-04-25 14:30 2017-04-25 15:00 FESTO MADE DOUBLE SOLENOID DIR ,FILTER REGULATOR- LUBRICATOR ,BLADES HACKSAW HAND 12"X1/2"X0   0.00 Single
174 OFT G550R95754 06/04/2017 2017-04-25 14:30 2017-04-25 15:00 PLASTIC TRAY SIZE 540MM   0.00 Single
175 OFT G560L95756 06/04/2017 2017-04-25 14:30 2017-04-25 15:00 TEFC SQ.CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR   0.00 Single
176 OFT G810R95757 06/04/2017 2017-04-25 14:30 2017-04-25 15:00 NUEMERIC UPS 0.6 KVA   0.00 Single
177 OLF 1706011416 06/04/2017 2017-05-19 15:00 2017-05-19 15:00 GLASS TF-108,GLASS K-114,GLASS SLAB TK-116,SMOOTH GLASS SHEET,LK-105,GLASS SLAB F-104,GLASS SLAB BF-108(350X300X50),GLASS SLAB STK-119,GLASS SLAB S52-1S,GLASS SLAB SK-4,GLASS SLAB K-108,GLASS SLAB TF-   893006.00 Single
178 OLF 1706011417 06/04/2017 2017-04-29 15:00 2017-04-29 15:00 POWER SUPPLY CUM CONTROL BOARD   177115.00 Single
179 OLF 1706011418 06/04/2017 2017-04-29 15:00 2017-04-29 15:00 6.5" TFT MONITOR   731400.00 Single
180 OLF 1706011419 06/04/2017 2017-04-29 15:00 2017-04-29 15:00 SEALED KEY BOARD (16 SWITCHES)   98120.00 Single
181 OLF 1706011420 06/04/2017 2017-04-29 15:00 2017-04-29 15:00 GEARED MOTOR DC, DELTA MAKE   98120.00 Single
182 OLF 1706011421 06/04/2017 2017-05-19 15:00 2017-05-19 15:00 POTENTIOMETER 2 KOHM +/-10%,POTENTIOMETER 1 KOHM +10%, 0.5,IC TL082 ID,NPN TRANSISTOR BSR14,215   11907.00 Single
183 OLF 1706011422 06/04/2017 2017-05-15 15:00 2017-05-15 15:00 FUSE SP15,UKHL3,30V,FUSE LINK HOLDER,DVP4-2V,RELAY V23100V4324B010,DC-DC CONVERTER TEN8-2423WI   44637.00 Single
184 MSF 17TE220007 05/04/2017 2017-05-05 14:30 2017-05-05 14:30 THREE LEG BORE MICROMETER-30MMTO40M etc.   Single
185 GSF 1600001185 05/04/2017 2017-04-28 00:00 2017-04-28 00:00 HIRING OF CHARTERED ACCOUNTANT IN RESPECT OF IND.,   11800.00 Single
186 GSF 1600001186 05/04/2017 2017-05-08 00:00 2017-05-08 00:00 ULTRA FINE SOLID CARBIDE(GRADE:TSF44 OR EQUIVALENT, ULTRA FINE SOLID CARBIDE(GRADE TSF44 OR EQUIVALENT,   0.00 Single
187 GSF 1600001187 05/04/2017 2017-05-08 00:00 2017-05-08 00:00 INSERT TO ISO NO:SDMT 120508 GRADE:PVD TIALN COATE,   0.00 Single
188 GSF 1600001188 05/04/2017 2017-05-08 00:00 2017-05-08 00:00 INSERT NO:SNMG 120404 GR.P 30 OF ISO DESIGN (CVD).,   0.00 Single
189 OFBH 20170001 05/04/2017 2017-04-25 14:30 2017-04-25 14:30 GLOBE FITTING WITH 11 WATT CFL,DIGITAL TELEPHONE INSTRUMENT,ELECTRONIC CONTROL CARD.,DECORATIVE CEILING FAN.,FIRING CARD FOR WELDING CONT.,   7510.00 Single
190 OFBH 20170002 05/04/2017 2017-04-25 14:30 2017-04-25 14:30 ELECTRONIC TELEPHONE INST.,INDUCTIVE PROXIMITY SWITCH.,CABLE TERMINATION KIT,EXHAUST FAN.,   7540.00 Single
191 OFBA 170001 05/04/2017 2017-05-04 14:30 2017-05-04 14:30 AWM RECEPTACLE TANK   9800.00 Single
192 OFBA 170005 05/04/2017 2017-04-27 14:30 2017-04-27 14:30 CALCIUM CARBONATE(LIME STONE))   0.00 Single
193 HVF 0404170015 05/04/2017 2017-04-26 12:00 2017-04-26 15:00 MOUNTING OF REDUCTION GEAR UNIT WITH , etc.   0.00 Single
194 HVF 0704170002 05/04/2017 2017-04-19 12:00 2017-04-19 15:00 PAINT RFU HEAT RESISTING BRUSHING, , etc.   0.00 Single
195 HVF 0704170003 05/04/2017 2017-04-19 12:00 2017-04-19 15:00 PAINT RFU, ENAMEL DARK ADMIRALITY GRAY. , etc.   0.00 Single
196 HVF 0704170004 05/04/2017 2017-04-27 12:00 2017-04-27 15:00 PAINT RFU ENAMEL BLACK , etc.   0.00 Single
197 FGK 370012 05/04/2017 2017-05-11 00:00 2017-05-11 00:00 HSS P/S DRILL (SPL) DIA 8.5XF.,   0.00 Single
198 OLF 1706011414 05/04/2017 2017-05-26 15:00 2017-05-26 15:00 PAN HEAD SCREW M2.5*10,CIRCLIP 2.3,HEX.SOCKET HD.CAP SCREW,M4X8,WIDE SPH.HD.SCREW M4* 8,BALL 3-20,SOLDERING TAG 2-0.8-3.0-18-020,HINGE WRENCH,STEEL BALL SIZE-3.175MM DIA,SCREW WITH ENLRGD CYL HD M3X6,   0.00 Single
199 OLF 1706011415 05/04/2017 2017-05-26 15:00 2017-05-26 15:00 HEX. HD.BOLT M8X20,HEX.HD.BOLT M4-X10 ZINC PLAT,HEX.HD.BOLT M6X16,HEX HD.BOLT M6X16,HEX.HD.BOLT M6*25,HEX BOLT M5*16,SNAP HEAD RIVET 2.5* 3,SNAP HEAD RIVET 2* 4,CSK HD(90) RIVET,COPPER 2X4,SNAP HD. RI   0.00 Single
200 OFBOL 17180012 05/04/2017 2017-04-28 14:30 2017-04-28 14:30 AMMN.CONTAINER 47 B FOR FUZE 117 MK   19429.00 Single
201 OFBOL 17180013 05/04/2017 2017-04-25 14:30 2017-04-25 14:30 FIRE TRANSMITTING TUBES MKG.51MM   15710.00 Single
202 OFBOL 17180014 05/04/2017 2017-04-25 14:30 2017-04-25 14:30 APC-224(SHELLAC VARNISH 20%) TO   11738.00 Single
203 OFBOL 17180015 05/04/2017 2017-04-25 14:30 2017-04-25 14:30 PACKING TO DRG.NO.4-24929/3 K33/001   16871.00 Single
204 OFBOL 17180016 05/04/2017 2017-05-05 14:30 2017-05-05 14:30 PRESSURE PAD TYPE "A" ASSEMBLY PART   369542.00 Single
205 MSF 17TE210004 04/04/2017 2017-04-27 14:30 2017-04-27 14:30 Zn.BASE ALLOY;DIECASTING;IS713-1981 etc.   24850.00 Single
206 MSF 17TE210005 04/04/2017 2017-04-27 14:30 2017-04-27 14:30 SYNTHETIC SLAG etc.   15100.00 Single
207 OCFS 2017000001 04/04/2017 2017-04-12 14:30 2017-04-12 15:00 MODULAR COVER PLATE WITH GI BOX 3M.,MODULAR COVER PLATE WITH GI BOX 4M.,MODULAR COVER PLATE WITH GI BOX 6M.,MODULAR COVER PLATE WITH GI BOX8M(H,MODULAR 2 WAY SWITCH 10 AMP.,etc   18831.00 Single
208 OFK 17CST-0007 04/04/2017 2017-04-07 14:30 2017-04-07 13:00 SELECTOR SWITCH CABLED (SA12),STATIC REALY 1 REVERSER 24 VDC(2A),PLUG IN RELAY 3 REVERSER 24 VDC,CONTROL MODULE, 4 MAGNETIC SAFETY,STOP MACHINE CONTROL MODULE,MOTOR TYPE EM 405,HIGH FREQUENCY GENERATO   0.00 Single
209 SAF 3173000009 04/04/2017 2017-04-25 14:30 2017-04-25 15:00 RIVET,COCKING H GUIDE & LOCKIN,   0.00 Single
210 SAF 3173000010 04/04/2017 2017-04-25 14:30 2017-04-25 15:00 TOOL REMOVING RUPTURED CASE 7.,   0.00 Single
211 HVF 0601170003 04/04/2017 2017-05-02 12:00 2017-05-02 15:00 GRIPPER REPLACEABLE , etc.   0.00 Single
212 HVF 0601170004 04/04/2017 2017-05-05 12:00 2017-05-05 15:00 INSERT MILLING SPECIAL , etc.   0.00 Single
213 HVF 0701170001 04/04/2017 2017-04-28 12:00 2017-04-28 15:00 BRACKET R.H. , etc.   0.00 Single
214 OFT G050R95751 04/04/2017 2017-04-27 14:30 2017-04-27 15:00 PACKING BOX MADE OUT OF 3/4   0.00 Single
215 OFT G160R95753 04/04/2017 2017-04-27 14:30 2017-04-27 15:00 SPRING LOAD TESTING INSTRUMENT   0.00 Single
216 OFT G550R95752 04/04/2017 2017-04-27 14:30 2017-04-27 15:00 PAPER BAND FILTER IN ROLL   0.00 Single
217 OFCH 201700005 04/04/2017 2017-05-08 14:00 2017-05-08 14:30 LED BULB B-22 CAP 6500K 5 WATT   10573.00 Single
218 OFCH 201700006 04/04/2017 2017-05-08 14:00 2017-05-08 14:30 LED BULB B-22 CAP 6500K 9 WATT   11686.00 Single
219 OLF 1706011399 04/04/2017 2017-05-19 15:00 2017-05-19 15:00 GRUB SCREW CM 3X5,GRUB SCREW AM4X6,GRUB SCREW CM4X12,GRUB SCREW CM2X3,GRUB SCREW CM2.5* 4,GRUB SCREW AM1.6X3,GRUB SCREW M2 X2.5,GRUB SCREW CM3*10,GRUB SCREW AM2X6,IS:2388-6.6,GRUB SCREW CM3* 6,GRUB   0.00 Single
220 OLF 1706011400 04/04/2017 2017-05-22 15:00 2017-05-22 15:00 PUNCHED WASHER B4.5,MACHINED WASHER 3.2,WASHER B6.6,PUNCHED WASHER B2.9,SPRING LOCK WASHER B2.5,MACHINED WASHER 4.3,MACHINED WASHER 2.2,MACHINED WASHER (BRASS) 2.7,MACHINED WASHER 4.3,MACHINED WASHER   8041.00 Single
221 OLF 1706011401 04/04/2017 2017-05-22 15:00 2017-05-22 15:00 HEX NUT M 6,ROUND NUT M6-6H,HEX NUT,M 3,SLOTTED ROUND NUT M4,SLOTTED ROUND NUT M3,SLOTTED ROUND NUT M4,HEX NUT M3,HEX NUT M2-6H,ROUND NUT M3,SLOTTED ROUND NUT M 2.5,SLOTTED ROUND NUT M3-6H,HEX. NUT T   0.00 Single
222 OLF 1706011403 04/04/2017 2017-05-05 15:00 2017-05-05 15:00 CHIP(INTIGRTD CIRCUIT) 564LA7,IC CA723T   16518.00 Single
223 OLF 1706011404 04/04/2017 2017-05-05 15:00 2017-05-05 15:00 BNC CONNECTOR WITH CHAINED   7986.00 Single
224 OLF 1706011405 04/04/2017 2017-05-19 15:00 2017-05-19 15:00 CHEESE HD. SCREW M1.6* 6,CHEESE HEAD SCREW M1.6X3,CHEESE HEAD SCREW M3X4,CHEESE HD. SCREW M3* 8,CHEESE HD. SCREW M3*10,CHEESE HD. SCREW M4X16,CHEESE HD. SCREW M5X12,CHEESE HEAD SCREW M2.5X4,CHEESE HEA   0.00 Single
225 OLF 1706011406 04/04/2017 2017-05-15 15:00 2017-05-15 15:00 THERMISTOR,TOC-MD-5.75K +-0.7K   12335.00 Single
226 OLF 1706011407 04/04/2017 2017-04-29 11:00 2017-04-29 11:00 MICROCIRCUIT 564LA10,MICROCIRCUIT 142EN5A,MICROCIRCUIT 133LA3,MICROCIRCUIT 564LA7,MICROCIRCUIT 140UD60IA,MICROCIRCUIT 564IE11,MICROCIRCUIT 140UD7,MICROCIRCUIT 153UD2,MICROCIRCUIT 564AG1,MICROCIRCUIT 5   29407.00 Single
227 OLF 1706011408 04/04/2017 2017-05-05 15:00 2017-05-05 15:00 DIODE PHOTO, KFDM GROUP A,DIODE 2D522B,STABILIZER DIODE 2S175ZH,STABILIZER DIODE 2S482A,DIODE 2D102A,DIODE 2D213A,DIODE 2D203A,STABILIZER DIODE D818Z,DIODE 2D419B,DIODE 2D212A,ZENER D818ZH,ZENER DIODE   52685.00 Single
228 OLF 1706011409 04/04/2017 2017-05-05 15:00 2017-05-05 15:00 CAP. K50-29-63V-220 MKF,CAPACITOR K53-18-6.3V-100 MKF,CAPACITOR K10-17B-N90-0,15MKF,CAPACTOR K53-18-20V-47MKF+/-20,CAPACITOR K10-17-1B-M1500-68PF,CAPACITOR K10-17-1B-M1500-820,CAPACITOR K10-17-2B-M150   84611.00 Single
229 OLF 1706011410 04/04/2017 2017-05-05 15:00 2017-05-05 15:00 RELAY TKE-52TSDI,RELAY-RPS-5(RS4-522-302)WITH C,RELAY REN 34 KHP4.500.000.01,RELAY REK63V RVIM.647612029-04,RELAY RES 60(RS4.569.435-00.01   58220.00 Single
230 OLF 1706011411 04/04/2017 2017-05-05 15:00 2017-05-05 15:00 TRANSISTOR TIP147T TO-220,TRANSISTOR 2T326B,TRANSISTOR CMBT2222A,TRANSISTOR MATRIX 1NT251A,TRANSISTOR 2T830G,TRANSISTOR 2T630B,TRANSISTOR 2T208E,TRANSISTOR 2T3117A,TRANSISTOR 2T808A,TRANSISTOR 2T825B,   112190.00 Single
231 OLF 1706011412 04/04/2017 2017-05-19 15:00 2017-05-19 15:00 CYLINDRICAL PIN 1.6h8* 5,CYLINDRICAL PIN 3U8X20,CYLINDRICAL PIN 5U8X40,TAPER PIN B3X20,CYLINDRICAL PIN 1.6u8* 8,SPLIT PIN M1X8,CYLINDRICAL PIN 1h8X5,CYLINDRICAL PIN 1h8X8 IS:2393,CYLINDRICAL PIN 1.6m6   0.00 Single
232 OLF 1706011413 04/04/2017 2017-05-22 15:00 2017-05-22 15:00 COUNTERSUNK HD.SCREW M2X10,FLT.CNT.SUNK HD.90 RIVET 1.2*4,COUNTERSUNK SCREW M1.6X3,COUNTERSUNK SCREW M3X8,COUNTERSUNK SCREW M2X10,COUNTERSUNK SCREW M2X8,COUNTERSUNK SCREW M2.5X10,COUNTERSUNK SCREW M3*   0.00 Single
233 OLF 1706041402 04/04/2017 2017-05-30 15:00 2017-05-30 15:00 MODULATOR ASSY.   1562925.00 Single
234 AFK 20170015 03/04/2017 2017-04-11 14:00 2017-04-11 14:30 BRASS STRIP .47MM TH. X 35.6MM WIDE   76030.00 Single
235 MSF 17TE210003 03/04/2017 2017-04-28 14:30 2017-04-28 14:30 CARBON DIOXIDE(CO2) GAS. etc.   Single
236 OCFS 2016000366 03/04/2017 2017-04-21 14:30 2017-04-21 15:00 REWINDING/REPAIR OF 56IN C/FAN.   0.00 Single
237 OFK 17CST-0002 03/04/2017 2017-04-25 14:30 2017-04-25 13:00 CATCH LOCK ASSY DRG NO.IA-1053 4 CO   0.00 Single
238 OFK 17CST-0003 03/04/2017 2017-04-28 14:30 2017-04-28 13:00 LEAD FERROCYANIDE .003MM IND/ME/769   0.00 Single
239 OFK 17CST-0004 03/04/2017 2017-04-04 14:30 2017-04-04 13:00 SUBMERSIBLE PUMPSET 100MM 6HP,   0.00 Single
240 OFK 17CST-0005 03/04/2017 2017-04-25 14:30 2017-04-25 13:00 HACKSAW M/C BLADE HSS 350X32X1.60,MACHINE HACKSAW BLADE 450X40X2X4P etc.   0.00 Single
241 OFK 17CST-0006 03/04/2017 2017-04-04 14:30 2017-04-04 13:00 DIGGING OF BORE WELL 210 FEET DEEP   0.00 Single
242 SAF 3173000006 03/04/2017 2017-04-25 14:30 2017-04-25 15:00 SOLID CARBIDE DRILL DIA 11.5MM,   0.00 Single
243 SAF 3173000007 03/04/2017 2017-04-25 14:30 2017-04-25 15:00 FILE HALF ROUND SECOND CUT 200,   0.00 Single
244 SAF 3173000008 03/04/2017 2017-04-25 14:30 2017-04-25 15:00 GRINDING WHEEL PLAIN SIZE 200X,GRINDING WHEEL SIZE-180 X 13 X,GW 180 X 13 X 31.75 MM A-60 K-,   0.00 Single
245 OCFAV 001/17-18 03/04/2017 2017-04-17 14:30 2017-04-17 14:30 AMC FOR XENOTEST ALPHA (COLOUR FAST   0.00 Single
246 OCFC 2017LTE 2 03/04/2017 2017-04-27 00:00 2017-04-27 00:00 ,FLO.TUBE 20WATT 2 FT.SIZE ,FLOUROSENT TUBE 4FT LONG 40WTT230V ,ELECTRIC CALLING BELL 230VOLT ,ELECTRONIC REGULATOR 600W   18800.00 Single
247 OCFC 2017LTE 3 03/04/2017 2017-04-27 00:00 2017-04-27 00:00 ,FLO.TUBE 20WATT 2 FT.SIZE ,FLOUROSENT TUBE 4FT LONG 40WTT230V ,ELECTRIC CALLING BELL 230VOLT ,ELECTRONIC REGULATOR 600W   18600.00 Single
248 OCFC 2017LTE 4 03/04/2017 2017-04-27 00:00 2017-04-27 00:00 ,FLO.TUBE 20WATT 2 FT.SIZE ,FLOUROSENT TUBE 4FT LONG 40WTT230V ,ELECTRIC CALLING BELL 230VOLT ,ELECTRONIC REGULATOR 600W   18600.00 Single
249 OCFC 2017LTE 5 03/04/2017 2017-04-27 00:00 2017-04-27 00:00 ,FLO.TUBE 20WATT 2 FT.SIZE ,FLOUROSENT TUBE 4FT LONG 40WTT230V ,ELECTRIC CALLING BELL 230VOLT ,ELECTRONIC REGULATOR 600W   16500.00 Single
250 HVF 0201170001 03/04/2017 2017-04-12 12:00 2017-04-12 15:00 BOLT , etc.   0.00 Single
251 HVF 0601170001 03/04/2017 2017-04-21 12:00 2017-04-21 15:00 DIGITAL PORTABLE HARDNESS TESTER WITH , etc.   0.00 Single
252 HVF 0601170002 03/04/2017 2017-04-25 12:00 2017-04-25 15:00 SIDE AND FACE MILLING CUTTER DIA125MM , etc.   0.00 Single
253 OFCH 201700004 03/04/2017 2017-04-27 14:00 2017-04-27 14:30 BOX M-104 MKI SV 22A(FZ 117MK   100393.00 Single
254 OLF 1706011391 03/04/2017 2017-05-22 15:00 2017-05-22 15:00 RESISTOR S2-23-0.125-1 KOHM,RESISTOR S2-23-0.125-1.2 KOHM,RESISTOR S2-23-0.125-1.5 MOHM,RESISTOR S2-23-0.125-10 KOHM,RESISTOR S2-23-0.125-100 OHM,RESISTOR S2-23-0.125-11 KOHM,RESISTOR S2-23-0.125-2 KO   16513.00 Single
255 OLF 1706011392 03/04/2017 2017-05-05 15:00 2017-05-05 15:00 CON 30PIN, SOLDER CUP, PLUG,CON CIR RP F19 SHLD L-SERIES,CON CIRS THD RP MALE 2RMG,FILTER,RFI,FL93,20A LITTEL FUSE,FUSE HOLDER LITTEL FUSE,NICOMATIC CONNECTOR 202S08,CON RF75 MCX7 PLUG STRAIGHT,DOUBL   132261.00 Single
256 OLF 1706011393 03/04/2017 2017-05-15 15:00 2017-05-15 15:00 SCREW DRIVER AS PER DRG.,SCREW DRIVER,BRUSH,SCREW DRIVER 5.0MMDIAX100MM,SPANNER DOUBLE ENDED OPEN JAW,SPANNER DOUBLE ENDED OPEN JAW,SPANNER DOUBLE ENDED OPEN JAW,BRUSH FOR CLEANING FOR 9SH-11,SPANNER   6596.00 Single
257 OLF 1706011394 03/04/2017 2017-05-22 15:00 2017-05-22 15:00 POLY.BAG W/O LOCK SZ 300X375MM,POLY.BAG W/O LOCK SZ 350X550MM,POLY.BAG W/O LOCK SZ 800 X 900,POLY.BAG W/O LOCK SZ 550X750,POLY.BAG WITH LOCK SZ 80X100   0.00 Single
258 OLF 1706011396 03/04/2017 2017-05-22 15:00 2017-05-22 15:00 JACKET AF6.832.087,CASING   6455.00 Single
259 OLF 1706011397 03/04/2017 2017-05-29 15:00 2017-05-29 15:00 COTTON THREAD STRONG 12 PLY,T1,COTTON THREAD"STRONG"12PLYGLOS,COTTON THREAD 10 (EXTRA)GLOSSY,COTTON THREAD 10IN6 FOLDS EXTR,COTTON THREAD 10V6FOLD STRG BL,TAPE,TAPE LE-15-13-X/B COTTON,THREAD KH/B 10,   0.00 Single
260 OLF 1706011398 03/04/2017 2017-05-15 15:00 2017-05-15 15:00 BLANK OF GLASS NSF8 DIA31X14TH,BLANK OF GLASS NSF14 DIA25X14T,BLANK OF GLASS NLAK22 DIA25X15,BLANK OF GLASS NLAF21DIA35X14,BLANK OF GLASS NLAF2 DIA36X16,BLANK OF GLASS NSF14 DIA36X21T   13616.00 Single
261 OLF 1706041395 03/04/2017 2017-04-27 15:00 2017-04-27 15:00 MODULATOR ASSY.   1562925.00 Single
262 OFBOL 17180010 03/04/2017 2017-04-25 14:30 2017-04-25 14:30 CYLINDER TO DRG.NO.BL/CD/CC-130/035   26775.00 Single
263 OFBOL 17180011 03/04/2017 2017-05-02 14:30 2017-05-02 14:30 POLYTHENE BAG TO DRG.CIA/AMN/2185,   42387.00 Single
264 GSF 1600001177 01/04/2017 2017-05-04 00:00 2017-05-04 00:00 SOLID CARBIDE DRILL DIA 8MM FL 60MM OAL 120MM,   0.00 Single
265 GSF 1600001178 01/04/2017 2017-05-04 00:00 2017-05-04 00:00 11V9 CBN GRINDING WHEEL 70 DEGREE SPN. B91RR100W.,   0.00 Single
266 GSF 1600001179 01/04/2017 2017-05-04 00:00 2017-05-04 00:00 HSS (M-35) E/M CUT.DIA 13MM X12MM SH.DIA X70MM OAL,   0.00 Single
267 GSF 1600001180 01/04/2017 2017-05-04 00:00 2017-05-04 00:00 SOLID CARBIDE GROUND ROD SIZE 6.5MM DIA X 330MM, SOLID CARBIDE GROUND ROD SIZE 9.5MM DIA X 330MM, SOLID CARBIDE GROUND ROD SIZE 14.5 MM DIA X 330MM,   0.00 Single
268 GSF 1600001181 01/04/2017 2017-05-04 00:00 2017-05-04 00:00 REFRACTORY CHARGED CARTRIDGE HEATER CYLINDRICAL SH,   0.00 Single
269 GSF 1600001182 01/04/2017 2017-05-04 00:00 2017-05-04 00:00 HSS TO AISI-M2, SQ 25MM., HSS FLAT 37 MM(W)X25 MM(TH) IN STRAIGHT & STD.,   0.00 Single
270 GSF 1600001183 01/04/2017 2017-05-04 00:00 2017-05-04 00:00 CARBIDE END MILL CUTTER DIA 25 MM FLUTE LENGTH 50,   0.00 Single
271 GSF 1600001184 01/04/2017 2017-05-04 00:00 2017-05-04 00:00 INSERT NO:TPMR 110304-21 GR.P 10/SIP.,   0.00 Single
272 SAF 3173000001 01/04/2017 2017-04-11 14:30 2017-04-11 15:00 CHEST FOR 9MM CARBINE AS PER D,   0.00 Single
273 SAF 3173000002 01/04/2017 2017-04-21 14:30 2017-04-21 15:00 HANDLE COCKING TO DRG/DS CAT N,   0.00 Single
274 OFT F330H95734 01/04/2017 2017-04-27 14:30 2017-04-27 15:00 VDI FORM E4 COLLET CHUCK - ER   0.00 Single
275 OFCH 201700001 01/04/2017 2017-05-04 14:00 2017-05-04 14:30 LED BULB B22 CAP 12W   10351.00 Single
276 OFCH 201700002 01/04/2017 2017-04-24 14:00 2017-04-24 14:30 LINER FOR HDC-II DRG.HEMRL/143   277415.00 Single
277 OFCH 201700003 01/04/2017 2017-04-24 14:00 2017-04-24 14:30 LINER DRG.HEMRL/1437 DET.5 HDC   221980.00 Single
278 FGK 370003 01/04/2017 2017-04-25 00:00 2017-04-25 00:00 C-6 LEFT VDI 60 CAPTO CLAMPING,   19060.00 Single
279 FGK 370005 01/04/2017 2017-04-03 00:00 2017-04-03 00:00 MESSING & CLEANING OF FGK/O.M.,   0.00 Single
280 OFBOL 17180009 01/04/2017 2017-04-28 14:30 2017-04-28 14:30 BODY TO DRG.NO.9-04367/9- -104/   59651.00 Single